Posted in Request Cover / Header

Request Cover To Yaya Kyuri

Cover’y sudah jadi, kalau mau Reedo bilang aja apa yang mau diubah atau ganti ya😀 Moga suka ^__^

LOve Is Sick By Lee Midah

FORM POSTER

* Judul Fanfiction :Love Is Sick !!
* Main Cast : Kwon Yuri || ChoKyuhyun || Lee Hyuk Jae
* Genre : sad , Romane , Angst
* Mood/Theme : mm.. Sad gitu ya eon
* Quotes : “ just please don’t add insult to injury “ (tlng trans ke english ya eon ^^)
* Summary : jdi yuri sama kyuhyun ini pacaran tapi ternyata eunhyuk itu cemburu jdi eunhyuk ngelakuin hal yg gk boleh ke yuri jadi yuri kabur dri kehidupan kyuhyun dan lari ke new york
* Link Foto : (jika ada) terserah eonni aja tpi tolong sertakan foto anak kecil ya eon dicover nya nnti ceritanya yuri punya anak
* Deadline : 2 harian ya eon lgi deadline banget soalnya* Nama Author : Yaya Kyuri

 

Penulis:

Anyeong my name is Midah, You call me Midah Just a simple girl ^__^ ilove yulhae, Kyuri, dan Hanyul Just Kwon Yuri My bias, i don't care what people say but i like her :)

Respect To Me with Your Comment ^__^

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s